erinn! (sweetazhuni714) wrote,
erinn!
sweetazhuni714

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Say too much. Dare to touch.

I loove this

 

anyone wanna guess how much?

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 14 comments
oh oh i wanna guess!!!!!!!! $1000!!!!!!! its sooo pretty though
uhh you're just slightly off...lol
it actully possible for my to purchase it.
ohhh ummm 100?
nope.
higher or lower?
higher
200
close..
lol
gosh! 180
haha. you were closer with 200.
250 higher or lower for this one?
yayy! you got it!
lol. good job..
wow that took awhile
haha yeahh.. it only took you like 6 tries.. but you got it! lol.